Karlsruhe: Kultur & Tourismus

Künstlerinnen/Künstler alphabetisch

Akiyama, Hiromi
Albiker, Karl
Anschütz-Russwurm , G.Th.Lieselotte
Antes, Horst
Aparicio, Ernesto Faris
Appel-Bregler , Irmeltraut
Arnold, Klaus
Balkenhol, Stephan
Barbara Jäger und OMI Riesterer
Baske ToBeTrue, Matricks,
Baske ToBeTrue, MotorOne, Sier, Super Soker, Aerso
Baske ToBeTrue, Sier, Ceon, Gaser, OrionLeim, Mirk
Baske ToBeTrue, Sier, MotorOne
Baske ToBeTrue, Sier, MotorOne, Super Soker
Baske ToBeTrue, Sier, MotorOne, Super Soker, Abyz One, Alu
Bauser, Heinrich
Bayer-Nierlich, Andrea
Beichel/Ittermann/Ziegler,
Benedix , Bernd
Bernhard, Franz
Berthold, Joachim
Bier, Wolfgang
Bill, Max
Binder, Bernhard
Blum, Patricia
Bonheur, Isidore-Jules
Brandis, Birgit
Brus, Johannes
Bucher, André E.
Bux, Karlheinz
Bühl, Hede
Clapeko van der Heide
Classen, Sabine
Colani, Luigi
Cordelia, Loïs
Croissant, Michael
Czichon, Joachim
Danzi, Laura
de Grupello, Gabriel
de Sigaldi , Emma
Dewald, Franz
Disse, Rainer
Dämpfle, Matthias
Dörflinger , Carine
Dörner, Manfred
Ebbesen, Torben
Egle, Susanne
Egler, Carl
Eichler, Gernot
Elsässer, Christian
Engelmann, Richard
Faas, Stefan
Fahrbach, Rolf
Feisst, Karl-Heinz
Feisst/Heinze
Feist, Otto
Figiel, Maria
Fischer, Lothar
Foerderer, Walter M.
Franke, Hans Michael
Fritz-Lindner , Eva
Föry, Hermann
Gautel , Peter und Uta
Gehri und Studierende, Martin
Gerhardt, Stefanie
Gerteis, Walter
Gerz, Jochen
Gleichauf, Rudolf
Glöckler, Wolfgang
Goepfert/Hölzinger
Goertz, Jürgen
Gómez/Wörn
Graef, Hans
Grandcolas
Großkopf, Annette
Gündchen, Klaus
Günzel, Robert
Haas, Siegfried
Hajek, Anna
Hauser, Erich
Heiliger, Bernhard
Heinze, Max
Helmling, Andreas
Henneken, Uwe
Hermann, Günter E.
Hermann Binz, Hermann Billing/
Herold, Georg
Herz, Rudolf
Hirt, Johannes
Huber, Gerhard Karl
Huwer, Norbert
Hüppi, Thaddäus
Hörder, Bernadette
Iken, Christiane
Jäger, Barbara
Kalinowski, Horst Egon
Kantz, Günther
Kelm, Jutta
Kiecol, Hubert
Kiefer, Oskar Alexander
Kindermann, Hans
Kirkeby, Per
Kirmayr, Mario
Klingelhöller, Harald
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Kohlem, Horst
Kollmar, Wilhelm
Kornbrust, Leo
Krause, Karl-Heinz
Krauth , Hubert
Krämer, Christian
Kuhn, Peter
Kuhnt, Hans Jochen
Kunstmann, Gudrun
Kuppel, Edmund
Kölmel, Michaela
Langhans, Hannelore
Lau, Andreas
Lauer , David D.
Lechner, Alf
Lederbogen, Rolf
Lehr, Daniel Moriz
Lengelacher, Ignaz
Lenk, Peter
LeWitt, Sol
Liedke, Dietmar
Lindau, Uwe
Loth, Wilhelm
Lüpertz, Markus
Löffler, Ralf
Löffler/Petrovic
Maaskola, Nino
Marinov, Antoanetta
Marwede, Gabriele
Matschke, Martin
Mehler, Herbert
Meistermann, Georg
Meuser
Meyerhuber, August
Mields, Rune
Moest, Friedrich
Mohl, Heinz
Mohr, Dietrich
Moser, Fritz
nicht bekanntem Künstler
Nowatzke-Kraft, Brigitte
Nuss, Karl Ulrich
Ohndorf, Mathias
OMI Riesterer, Barbara Jäger und
Onnen, Sybille
Philipp, Axel
Pokorny, Werner
Prohaska, Guntram
Putze, Thomas
Rainer Braxmaier, Jürgen Zimmermann und
Ramboll Studio Dreiseitl
Randall-Page, Peter
Ratzel, Friedrich
Ratzel und Le Conte, Carl
Raufer , Alois
Raufer/Kayser/Dyckerhoff
regionalen und internationalen Graffiti Künstlern
Reich, Franz Xaver
Reuter, Hans-Peter
Riek, Peter
Ringwald, Klaus
Ritchie, Matthew
Sauer, Wilhelm
Schad, Robert
Schalla, Georg
Scheithauer, Rainer
Schiltsky, Michael-Peter
Schoenholtz, Michael
Schreiner, Gudrun
Schreyögg, Georg
Schulz, Johanna
Schweitzer , Georg
Seckinger, Karl
Sekinger, Ulrich J.
Shaw, Jeffrey
Sier, Matrix und Jugendlichen
Simon, Ernst O.K.
Sinner, Julia
Sommer-Landgraf, Charlotte
Spuler, Erwin
Stadler, Hans
Stefani, Oliver
Stegmaier, Heinz
Steinhäuser, Carl Johann
Stock, Tinka
Strumbel, Stefan
Stähler, Franz
Sutor, Emil
Süs, Wilhelm
Talbot, Tobias
Taucher, Konrad
Theilmann, Fritz
Trautmann, Barbara
Trust, Wolfgang
und OMI Riesterer, Barbara Jäger
Ungerer, Tomi
Vaupel, Hans
Voll, Christoph
Volz, Herbert
von der Osten, Marion
von Lüdinghausen , Andrea
von Schnitzler, Christa
Voré
Wachter, Emil
Wagenblast, Daniel
Wagner, Elisabeth
Wahl, Karl
Weber, Hermann
Wehner, Rainer Maria
Weinbrenner/Erbprinz Karl Ludwig,
Weinbrenner/Raufer
Weltring, Heinrich
Wermke/Leinkauf
Wittenburg, Jens
WUAM (WorldNeedColors)
Wurm, Erwin
Xiang Kang , Mu
Ziegler, Annette
Zwingmann, Michael